Goa vs SC Delhi — Indian Super League

 

Pre-Match AI Analysis

Home45%
Draw45%
Away10%

In Goa – SC Delhi, the home side's win probability is 45%, a draw 45%, and the away side 10%.

Pre-match Insights

🎯 Live Goal Signals

Match Preview

Goa meet SC Delhi on , kick-off , in Indian Super League. Goa are ranked 7th on 1 points, while SC Delhi are ranked 9th on 0 points. The two sides have met 1 times before, with Goa on 1 wins, SC Delhi on 0 and 0 drawn. Those meetings produced 1.00 goals per game on average. Shutli's free pre-match AI model reads the outcome as 45% Goa, 45% draw and 10% SC Delhi. Line-ups, statistics and live analysis appear on this page automatically as Shutli's data engine receives them.

Open Shutli in the app

Head to Head

GoaGoa
VS
SC DelhiSC Delhi
1

Wins

0

Draws

0

Wins

Total Matches

1

Goals

1

Avg Goals

1.00

Form Comparison

Goa

WLDDD
Avg Points1.20
Goals/Match1.00
Conceded/Match1.00
Goal Diff0

SC Delhi

LDDWW
Avg Points1.60
Goals/Match1.60
Conceded/Match0.80
Goal Diff+4
Streaks & Trends

Goa

1 Unbeaten1 Scoring

SC Delhi

4 Unbeaten4 Scoring

Match Trends

Both Teams Scored0/1 (0%)
Over 2 Goals0/1 (0%)
Under 3 Goals1/1 (100%)
Clean Sheets0Goa
Avg. HT Goals1.00
Clean Sheets0SC Delhi

Goa — Last 5 Home Matches

WLWDL
  • Goa3 - 1Odisha
    Indian Super LeagueRegular Season - 8HT 0-0
  • Goa0 - 2Bengaluru
    Indian Super LeagueRegular Season - 7HT 0-1
  • Goa1 - 0SC Delhi
    Indian Super LeagueRegular Season - 3HT 1-0
  • Goa1 - 1Inter Kashi
    Indian Super LeagueRegular Season - 1HT 0-1
  • Goa1 - 2Istiqlol
    AFC Champions League TwoGroup Stage - 6HT 1-0

SC Delhi — Last 5 Away Matches

WDLLL
  • NorthEast United0 - 3SC Delhi
    Indian Super LeagueRegular Season - 8HT 0-0
  • Mumbai City2 - 2SC Delhi
    Indian Super LeagueRegular Season - 4HT 2-1
  • Goa1 - 0SC Delhi
    Indian Super LeagueRegular Season - 3HT 1-0
  • East Bengal II4 - 1SC Delhi
    Indian Super LeagueRegular Season - 2HT 3-1
  • Bengaluru2 - 0SC Delhi
    Indian Super LeagueRegular Season - 1HT 1-0

Previous Matches

1 matches
  • 2025/26
  • Goa1 - 0SC Delhi
    Indian Super LeagueRegular Season - 3HT 1-0