Goa vs SC Delhi — Indian Super League
Pre-Match AI Analysis
Home45%
Draw45%
Away10%
In Goa – SC Delhi, the home side's win probability is 45%, a draw 45%, and the away side 10%.
Pre-match Insights
🎯 Live Goal Signals
Match Preview
Goa meet SC Delhi on , kick-off , in Indian Super League. Goa are ranked 7th on 1 points, while SC Delhi are ranked 9th on 0 points. The two sides have met 1 times before, with Goa on 1 wins, SC Delhi on 0 and 0 drawn. Those meetings produced 1.00 goals per game on average. Shutli's free pre-match AI model reads the outcome as 45% Goa, 45% draw and 10% SC Delhi. Line-ups, statistics and live analysis appear on this page automatically as Shutli's data engine receives them.
Open Shutli in the app
Head to Head
1
Wins
0
Draws
0
Wins
Total Matches
1
Goals
1
Avg Goals
1.00
Form Comparison
Goa
WLDDD
Avg Points1.20
Goals/Match1.00
Conceded/Match1.00
Goal Diff0
SC Delhi
LDDWW
Avg Points1.60
Goals/Match1.60
Conceded/Match0.80
Goal Diff+4
Streaks & Trends
Goa
1 Unbeaten1 Scoring
SC Delhi
4 Unbeaten4 Scoring
Match Trends
Both Teams Scored0/1 (0%)
Over 2 Goals0/1 (0%)
Under 3 Goals1/1 (100%)
Clean Sheets0Goa
Avg. HT Goals1.00
Clean Sheets0SC Delhi
Goa — Last 5 Home Matches
WLWDL
- Goa3 - 1OdishaIndian Super LeagueRegular Season - 8HT 0-0
- Goa0 - 2BengaluruIndian Super LeagueRegular Season - 7HT 0-1
- Goa1 - 0SC DelhiIndian Super LeagueRegular Season - 3HT 1-0
- Goa1 - 1Inter KashiIndian Super LeagueRegular Season - 1HT 0-1
- Goa1 - 2IstiqlolAFC Champions League TwoGroup Stage - 6HT 1-0
SC Delhi — Last 5 Away Matches
WDLLL
- NorthEast United0 - 3SC DelhiIndian Super LeagueRegular Season - 8HT 0-0
- Mumbai City2 - 2SC DelhiIndian Super LeagueRegular Season - 4HT 2-1
- Goa1 - 0SC DelhiIndian Super LeagueRegular Season - 3HT 1-0
- East Bengal II4 - 1SC DelhiIndian Super LeagueRegular Season - 2HT 3-1
- Bengaluru2 - 0SC DelhiIndian Super LeagueRegular Season - 1HT 1-0
Previous Matches
1 matches- 2025/26
- Goa1 - 0SC DelhiIndian Super LeagueRegular Season - 3HT 1-0
Indian Super League
13 Teams
| # | TEAM | P | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | +2 | 3 | |
| 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
| 3 | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
| 4 | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
| 5 | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 10 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 11 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 12 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 13 | 1 | -2 | 0 |
6241

