El Massira vs Union Sportive Boujaad — Botola 2

 

Pre-Match AI Analysis

Home45%
Draw45%
Away10%

In El Massira – Union Sportive Boujaad, the home side's win probability is 45%, a draw 45%, and the away side 10%.

Pre-match Insights

🎯 Live Goal Signals

Match Preview

El Massira meet Union Sportive Boujaad on , kick-off , in Botola 2. El Massira are ranked 6th on 5 points, while Union Sportive Boujaad are ranked 12th on 2 points. The two sides have met 2 times before, with El Massira on 0 wins, Union Sportive Boujaad on 0 and 2 drawn. Those meetings produced 0.00 goals per game on average. Shutli's free pre-match AI model reads the outcome as 45% El Massira, 45% draw and 10% Union Sportive Boujaad. Line-ups, statistics and live analysis appear on this page automatically as Shutli's data engine receives them.

Open Shutli in the app

Head to Head

El MassiraEl Massira
VS
Union Sportive BoujaadUnion Sportive Boujaad
0

Wins

2

Draws

0

Wins

Total Matches

2

Goals

0

Avg Goals

0.00

Form Comparison

El Massira

LDLDD
Avg Points0.60
Goals/Match0.20
Conceded/Match0.60
Goal Diff-2

Union Sportive Boujaad

Avg Points0.00
Goals/Match0.00
Conceded/Match0.00
Goal Diff0

Match Trends

Both Teams Scored0/2 (0%)
Over 2 Goals0/2 (0%)
Under 3 Goals2/2 (100%)
Clean Sheets0El Massira
Avg. HT Goals0.00
Clean Sheets0Union Sportive Boujaad

El Massira — Last 5 Home Matches

DDWW
  • El Massira1 - 1Mouloudia Oujda
    Botola 2Regular Season - 20HT 0-1
  • El Massira0 - 0Moghreb Tetouan
    Botola 2Regular Season - 17HT 0-0
  • El Massira3 - 2Wydad Fès
    Botola 2Regular Season - 14HT 2-1
  • El Massira1 - 0Stade Marocain
    Botola 2Regular Season - 12HT 0-0

Union Sportive Boujaad — Last 5 Away Matches

LLWLW
  • Chabab Atl. Khenifra2 - 0Union Sportive Boujaad
    Botola 2Regular Season - 21HT 1-0
  • Riadi Salmi1 - 0Union Sportive Boujaad
    Botola 2Regular Season - 19HT 1-0
  • Mouloudia Oujda0 - 3Union Sportive Boujaad
    Botola 2Regular Season - 17HT 0-0
  • Moghreb Tetouan1 - 0Union Sportive Boujaad
    Botola 2Regular Season - 16HT 1-0
  • Racing de Casablanca0 - 2Union Sportive Boujaad
    Botola 2Regular Season - 15HT 0-0

Previous Matches

2 matches
  • 2025/26
  • Union Sportive Boujaad0 - 0El Massira
    Botola 2Regular Season - 18HT 0-0
  • El Massira0 - 0Union Sportive Boujaad
    Botola 2Regular Season - 3HT 0-0

Fixtures

Botola 2