Pafos vs Riga — UEFA Europa Conference League

UEFA Europa Conference LeagueUEFA Europa Conference League·World
Alphamega Stadium· Kolossi
 

Pre-Match AI Analysis

Home10%
Draw45%
Away45%

In Pafos – Riga, the home side's win probability is 10%, a draw 45%, and the away side 45%.

Pre-match Insights

🎯 Live Goal Signals

Match Preview

Pafos host Riga at Alphamega Stadium on , kick-off , in UEFA Europa Conference League. Pafos are ranked 32nd on 0 points, while Riga are ranked 22nd on 1 points. The two sides have met 1 times before, with Pafos on 0 wins, Riga on 0 and 1 drawn. Those meetings produced 0.00 goals per game on average. Shutli's free pre-match AI model reads the outcome as 10% Pafos, 45% draw and 45% Riga. Line-ups, statistics and live analysis appear on this page automatically as Shutli's data engine receives them.

Open Shutli in the app

Head to Head

PafosPafos
VS
RigaRiga
0

Wins

1

Draws

0

Wins

Total Matches

1

Goals

0

Avg Goals

0.00

Form Comparison

Pafos

WWDDL
Avg Points1.60
Goals/Match1.60
Conceded/Match1.00
Goal Diff+3

Riga

DDWLW
Avg Points1.60
Goals/Match2.00
Conceded/Match1.80
Goal Diff+1
Streaks & Trends

Pafos

4 Unbeaten4 Scoring

Riga

1 Unbeaten4 Scoring

Match Trends

Both Teams Scored0/1 (0%)
Over 2 Goals0/1 (0%)
Under 3 Goals1/1 (100%)
Clean Sheets0Pafos
Avg. HT Goals0.00
Clean Sheets0Riga

Pafos — Last 5 Home Matches

D
  • Pafos3 - 3Red Bull Salzburg
    UEFA Europa League3rd Qualifying RoundHT 2-0

Riga — Last 5 Away Matches

WLDDD
  • Rīgas FS2 - 3Riga
    CupSemi-finalsHT 1-1
  • FK Liepaja3 - 2Riga
    VirsligaRegular Season - 28HT 2-1
  • Rīgas FS3 - 3Riga
    VirsligaRegular Season - 27HT 0-1
  • KI Klaksvik0 - 0Riga
    UEFA Europa Conference LeaguePlayoff roundHT 0-0
  • Gyori ETO FC1 - 1Riga
    UEFA Europa Conference League3rd Qualifying RoundHT 1-0

Previous Matches

1 matches
  • 2023/24
  • Pafos0 - 0Riga
    Friendlies ClubsClub Friendlies 3HT 0-0