Pafos vs Riga — UEFA Europa Conference League
Alphamega Stadium· Kolossi
Pre-Match AI Analysis
Home10%
Draw45%
Away45%
In Pafos – Riga, the home side's win probability is 10%, a draw 45%, and the away side 45%.
Pre-match Insights
🎯 Live Goal Signals
Match Preview
Pafos host Riga at Alphamega Stadium on , kick-off , in UEFA Europa Conference League. Pafos are ranked 32nd on 0 points, while Riga are ranked 22nd on 1 points. The two sides have met 1 times before, with Pafos on 0 wins, Riga on 0 and 1 drawn. Those meetings produced 0.00 goals per game on average. Shutli's free pre-match AI model reads the outcome as 10% Pafos, 45% draw and 45% Riga. Line-ups, statistics and live analysis appear on this page automatically as Shutli's data engine receives them.
Open Shutli in the app
Head to Head
0
Wins
1
Draws
0
Wins
Total Matches
1
Goals
0
Avg Goals
0.00
Form Comparison
Pafos
WWDDL
Avg Points1.60
Goals/Match1.60
Conceded/Match1.00
Goal Diff+3
Riga
DDWLW
Avg Points1.60
Goals/Match2.00
Conceded/Match1.80
Goal Diff+1
Streaks & Trends
Pafos
4 Unbeaten4 Scoring
Riga
1 Unbeaten4 Scoring
Match Trends
Both Teams Scored0/1 (0%)
Over 2 Goals0/1 (0%)
Under 3 Goals1/1 (100%)
Clean Sheets0Pafos
Avg. HT Goals0.00
Clean Sheets0Riga
Pafos — Last 5 Home Matches
D
- Pafos3 - 3Red Bull SalzburgUEFA Europa League3rd Qualifying RoundHT 2-0
Riga — Last 5 Away Matches
WLDDD
- Rīgas FS2 - 3RigaCupSemi-finalsHT 1-1
- FK Liepaja3 - 2RigaVirsligaRegular Season - 28HT 2-1
- Rīgas FS3 - 3RigaVirsligaRegular Season - 27HT 0-1
- KI Klaksvik0 - 0RigaUEFA Europa Conference LeaguePlayoff roundHT 0-0
- Gyori ETO FC1 - 1RigaUEFA Europa Conference League3rd Qualifying RoundHT 1-0
Previous Matches
1 matches- 2023/24
- Pafos0 - 0RigaFriendlies ClubsClub Friendlies 3HT 0-0
UEFA Europa Conference League
36 Teams
| # | TEAM | P | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | +4 | 3 | |
| 2 | 1 | +3 | 3 | |
| 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 | |
| 4 | 1 | +2 | 3 | |
| 5 | 1 | +2 | 3 | |
| 6 | 1 | +2 | 3 | |
| 7 | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
| 8 | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
| 9 | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
| 10 | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
| 11 | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
| 12 | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
| 13 | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
| 14 | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
| 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 23 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 24 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 25 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 26 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 27 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 28 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 29 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 30 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 31 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
| 32 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
| 33 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
| 34 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
| 35 | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
| 36 | 1 | -4 | 0 |
2422

