Hradec Králové 3-1 Tromso — UEFA Europa League

UEFA Europa LeagueUEFA Europa League·World
Malsovicka arena· Hradec KraloveReferee:Nikola Dabanovic, Montenegro
FT

Pre-match Insights

🎯 Live Goal Signals

0'HTFT
25'
46'
62'
66'
73'
74'
74'

Match Report

Hradec Králové beat Tromso 3-1 in UEFA Europa League. The match took place on July 30, 2026. H. Larsen opened the scoring for Tromso in minute 25. Before kick-off, Shutli's AI analysis leaned towards the "Under 2.5" market - on this occasion the call did not come in. This report was generated automatically from Shutli's live match data, which tracks xG, momentum and tempo minute by minute.

Open Shutli in the app

MFT System

MFT Score
8.3
Home
37.0
Away
45.2
Total
22.6
Avg
MFT Differential
Away Dominant+28.7
Home8.3
Away37.0
Reliability%82

Component Analysis

xG Component
No xG data available yet8.3
Momentum Component
28.7
0.028.7
Tempo Component
0.0
0.00.0
Trend Analysis
Home · Last 5min+0.0
Away · Last 5min+0.0