Maghreb Fès 1-0 Wydad AC — Botola Pro

Botola ProBotola Pro·MoroccoMorocco
Referee:N. Benrqia
FT

Pre-match Insights

🎯 Live Goal Signals

0'HTFT
71'
73'
79'
79'
79'
80'
82'
86'
87'
87'
88'
89'

Match Report

Maghreb Fès beat Wydad AC 1-0 in Botola Pro. The match took place on April 12, 2026. D. El Jabli opened the scoring for Maghreb Fès in minute 80. This report was generated automatically from Shutli's live match data, which tracks xG, momentum and tempo minute by minute.

Open Shutli in the app

MFT System

MFT Score
18.0
Home
6.0
Away
24.0
Total
12.0
Avg
MFT Differential
Home Dominant+12.0
Home18.0
Away6.0
Reliability%78

Component Analysis

xG Component
No xG data available yetNo xG data available yet
Momentum Component
0.0
0.00.0
Tempo Component
12.0
12.00.0
Trend Analysis
Home · Last 5min+0.0
Away · Last 5min+0.0

Fixtures

Botola Pro